English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
tab card [correct]; tabbed index card [correct]
DEF: A card with a small tab, used in a card index.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
carte à onglet [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fiche découpée à la forme avec bord faisant saillie, servant d'index.
Spanish (Equipo y artículos de oficina)
guía de tarjetas [feminine noun]; guía de fichas [feminine noun, Spain]