English (Cycling)
table top [correct]
DEF: A jump on the track that is completely flat all the way across, from the lip to the landing.
OBS: In a BMX race.
French (Cyclisme)
table [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bosse sur la piste dont la surface est complètement plate, de la montée jusqu’à la descente.
OBS: Dans une course de BMX.
Spanish (Ciclismo)
table top [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Salto en una sección de la pista completamente plana, desde el borde hasta el rellano.
OBS: En una carrera de BMX.