English (Statistical Surveys)
tabulation [correct]
DEF: The act of process of putting data into tabular or summary form.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
mise en tableaux [correct, feminine noun]; disposition en tableaux [correct, feminine noun]; arrangement en tableaux [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
tabulación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disposición de ciertos datos numéricos en forma de tabla.