English (Plastics Manufacturing; Manufactured Products (Rubber))
tack [noun, standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Plasturgie; Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc))
collant de confection [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Productos elaborados (Caucho))
pegajosidad [feminine noun]