English (Commercial Utilization (Oil and Natural Gas))
zone rate [correct]
CONT: ... pro forma statements of estimated revenues and expense for the applicant's pipeline system ... [indicate] estimated sales revenue in detail, including information as to zone rates if applicable ...
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 1056, 4(2)(h).
French (Exploitation commerciale (Pétrole et gaz naturel))
tarification par zone
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 1056, 4(2)(h)