English (Paper or Paperboard Goods)
greeting card [correct]
DEF: A piece of paper or thin cardboard having any of a variety of shapes and formats and bearing a greeting or message of sentiment.
French (Objets en papier ou en carton)
carte de vœux [correct, feminine noun]; carte de souhaits [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Artículos de papel o cartón)
tarjeta de felicitación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tarjeta ilustrada [...] que ofrece una expresión de amistad o de otro sentimiento.