English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
dragon wormwood [correct]; false tarragon [correct]; tarragon [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
estragon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.