English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Recruiting of Personnel)
targeted behavioural interview [correct]; TBI [correct]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Recrutement du personnel)
entrevue d'événements comportementaux [correct, feminine noun]; EEC [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Outil d'évaluation à l'Agence du revenu du Canada.