English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; National and International Economics)
price-adjusted rate of exchange
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Économie nationale et internationale)
taux de change corrigé des prix [masculine noun]; TCCP [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Economía nacional e internacional)
tipo de cambio ajustado en función de los precios [masculine noun]; TCAP [masculine noun]