English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
tradeable conservation credit
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
crédit de conservation négociable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
crédito de conservación negociable [masculine noun]