English (Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
citation
CONT: citation awarded to the employees of Agriculture Canada in recognition of their outstanding contributions to the 1974 Red Feather-Red Cross Campaign.
French (Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
témoignage [masculine noun]
CONT: témoignage mérité par les employés d'Agriculture Canada en reconnaissance de leurs généreuses contributions à la Campagne Plume Rouge-Croix-Rouge de 1974.