English (Building Names; Water Sports (General))
Aquatic Hall of Fame and Museum of Canada Inc. [correct]
OBS: The Aquatic Hall of Fame and Museum is the oldest incorporated sports museum in Canada. It has exhibits on swimming, diving, synchronized swimming and water polo. It also recognizes athletes and coaches who have competed in the Olympic Games, Commonwealth Games, Pan-Am Games and World championships.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Sports nautiques (Généralités))
La Galerie de la Renommée et le Musée Nautiques du Canada Inc. [correct, feminine noun]