English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
primer voltage [correct, officially approved]
OBS: primer voltage: term officially approved by the Electronics and Telecommunications Terminology Committee.
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
tension d'amorçage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tension d'amorçage : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation des termes de l’électronique et des télécommunications (CUTEL).
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
tensión de cebado [correct, feminine noun]