English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Games and Competitions (Sports))
doping control test [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
test de contrôle antidopage [masculine noun]; épreuve antidopage [feminine noun]; analyse antidopage [feminine noun]; test antidopage [masculine noun]