English (Clinical Psychology; Diagnostic Aids (Psychology))
draw a man test [correct]; draw a person test [correct]; Goodenough test [correct]
French (Psychologie clinique; Aides au diagnostic (Psychologie))
test du bonhomme [correct, masculine noun]; test de Goodenough [correct, masculine noun]