English (Recruiting of Personnel)
selection test [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel)
test de sélection [correct, masculine noun]; épreuve de sélection [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Contratación de personal)
test de selección [correct, masculine noun]; prueba de selección [correct, feminine noun]