English (Trademarks (Law); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
three-dimensional mark [correct]
CONT: Where an application is filed for registration of a three-dimensional mark that is not a distinguishing guise, the application should include a description of the mark that makes clear that the trademark applied for is a three-dimensional mark.
French (Marques de commerce (Droit); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
marque tridimensionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; marque à trois dimensions [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Lorsqu'une demande d'enregistrement est soumise à l'égard d'une marque à trois dimensions qui n'est pas un signe distinctif, la demande doit inclure une description de la marque indiquant clairement que la marque de commerce demandée est une marque à trois dimensions.
Spanish (Marcas de comercio (Derecho); Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
marca tridimensional [correct, feminine noun]