English (Construction Site Equipment)
three-way dump body; three-way dump truck; three-way tipper; three-way tipping body
French (Matériel de chantier)
gyrabenne [correct, feminine noun]; benne à basculement sur trois côtés [feminine noun]
DEF: Benne à axes de rotation multiples.