English (Forwarding, Folding, and Binding (Printing); Legal Documents; Citizenship and Immigration)
stamp [correct, noun]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Façonnage, pliage et reliure (Imprimerie); Documents juridiques; Citoyenneté et immigration)
timbre [correct, masculine noun]; tampon [correct, masculine noun]; cachet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Elaboración, plegadura y encuadernación (Imprenta); Documentos jurídicos; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
sello [masculine noun]; timbre [masculine noun]