English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Games and Competitions (Sports))
bell [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
cloche [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
campana [correct, feminine noun]; timbre [correct, masculine noun]