English (Electrical Engineering; Medical and Hospital Organization)
call bell [correct]
French (Électrotechnique; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
sonnette d'appel [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Electrotecnia; Organización médica y hospitalaria)
timbre [correct, masculine noun]