English (Motor Vehicle and Bicycle Accessories)
tinted glass [correct]; Shade-Lite glass [correct]
OBS: The newest version takes on standard items such as tinted glass, rear-window defogger (...)
French (Accessoires d'automobiles et de bicyclettes)
vitres teintées [correct]; vitrage athermique; vitrage teinté