English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
trip activity type [correct]; Tkt [correct]
OBS: This is used to differentiate trip purposes in reporting. This information comes from the travel advance.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
catégorie d'activité du déplacement [feminine noun]