English (Air Freight)
transmit load advice
DEF: A mandatory transaction which completes the load dispatch procedures for the flight and accomplishes ... statistical load message, cargo dispatch message ...
French (Fret aérien)
transmission avis de chargement [feminine noun]
DEF: Transaction obligatoire qui met fin aux procédures de répartition et produit automatiquement message statistique de chargement, un message d'acheminement du fret [...]