English (Rail Networks; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
boiler sheet; boiler plate
French (Réseaux ferroviaires; Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
tôle à chaudières [feminine noun]; tôle de chaudière [feminine noun]; tôle à chaudière [feminine noun]