English (Freeways and Expressways; Highway Administration; Pricing (Road Transport))
toll [correct, adjective]
CONT: Toll bridge: a bridge at which toll is paid for passage.
French (Autoroutes et voies rapides; Administration des routes; Tarification (Transport routier))
à péage [correct]
CONT: Pont à péage.