English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Toma [correct]
DEF: A Niger-Kordofanian language spoken by the Toma, a people living in adjacent parts of Liberia and Guinea.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
toma [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nigéro-kordofanienne parlée par les Toma, groupe ethnique habitant la partie adjacente du Liberia et de la Guinée.