English (Decision-Making Process; Artificial Intelligence)
automated decision making [correct]; automatic decision making [correct]
CONT: Automated decision making is when a computer makes a decision ... without any human involvement ...
French (Processus décisionnel; Intelligence artificielle)
prise de décision automatisée [correct, feminine noun]; prise de décisions automatisée [correct, feminine noun]; prise de décision automatique [correct, feminine noun]; prise de décisions automatique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Prise de décision automatisée [...] : la personne concernée a le droit de ne pas faire l'objet d'une décision fondée exclusivement sur un traitement automatisé [...]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Inteligencia artificial)
toma de decisiones automatizada [correct, feminine noun]