English (Funeral Services)
tomb [correct, noun]
DEF: A monument erected over a person's burial place.
French (Pompes funèbres)
tombeau [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Monument funéraire élevé sur une tombe pour commémorer le souvenir d'un ou de plusieurs morts.
Spanish (Pompas fúnebres)
tumba [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Obra levantada de piedra en que está sepultado un cadáver.