English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Citizenship and Immigration)
tombstone data [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Citoyenneté et immigration)
données de base [correct, feminine noun, plural]; renseignements de base [correct, masculine noun, plural]; données générales [correct, feminine noun, plural]