English (Rolling Stock (Railroads); Freight Service (Rail Transport))
tool box [correct, officially approved]
OBS: tool box: Term officially approved by Canadian Pacific Ltd.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
wagon couvert-outillage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: wagon couvert-outillage : Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.