English (Toiletries)
toothbrush [correct]
DEF: A small bristle brush used for cleaning or brushing the teeth.
French (Articles de toilette)
brosse à dents [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petite brosse formée de poils, utilisée pour le nettoyage ou le brossage des dents.
Spanish (Artículos de tocador)
cepillo de dientes [masculine noun]