English (Beekeeping; General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
top bar
French (Élevage des abeilles; Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
traverse supérieure de cadre [feminine noun]; barre du haut [feminine noun]; tête de cadre [feminine noun]