English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
terminating traffic
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
trafic à l'arrivée [masculine noun]
OBS: Sur le modèle de terminating inspection : inspection à l'arrivée (VOIN 85 III)