English (Air Transport)
scheduled traffic [correct]
OBS: Contents of aeronautical information publications (...) 3) type of traffic permitted to use the aerodrome (scheduled, non-scheduled, private).
French (Transport aérien)
trafic régulier
OBS: Teneur des publications d'information aéronautique (...): 3) type de trafic auquel l'aérodrome est ouvert (régulier, non régulier, privé).