English (Air Traffic Control; Commercial Aviation)
scheduled traffic
OBS: (...) there has been a strong and steady growth in all categories of -- and (...) non-scheduled air transport is developing at a very high rate
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Aviation commerciale)
trafic régulier
OBS: (...) son escadre de moyen-courriers (...) permet à la flotte d'Air France (...) d'assurer le -- sur le plus long réseau aérien du monde