English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Aboriginal Law)
written record [correct]
CONT: All reviews are based on the written record of your hearing and on the first or second decision-maker's report.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit autochtone)
transcription [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Toutes les révisions seront fondées sur la transcription de votre audience et sur le rapport du premier ou du second décideur.