English (Telegraph Codes; Telecommunications Transmission)
translation
OBS: The operation of retoring the text of a message from the restituted signals.
French (Codes télégraphiques; Transmission (Télécommunications))
traduction
OBS: Opération qui rétablit le texte d'un message à partir de signaux restitués.