English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
extrapyramidal and movement disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G25.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
syndrome extrapyramidal et trouble de la motricité, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G25.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastorno extrapiramidal y del movimiento, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G25.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.