English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Agricultural Economics)
Triumph
OBS: variety of canola
OBS: Term(s) used at the Canadian Grain Commission in the field of cereal terminology.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Économie agricole)
Triumph
OBS: variété de canola
OBS: Terme(s) en usage à la Commission canadienne d es grains dans le domaine céréalier.