English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Cycling)
tubeless [correct]
CONT: Tubeless tires ... are narrower and lighter than those on a classic racing bike, offering less wind and ground resistance.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Cyclisme)
sans chambre à air [correct]
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Ciclismo)
sin cámara de aire [correct]
PHR: Llanta, neumático, rueda sin cámara de aire.