English (Tourism (General))
tourist [correct]
DEF: A person travelling for pleasure.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
touriste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui se déplace, voyage pour son plaisir.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
turista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Persona que viaja por placer.