English (International Public Law; Political Systems)
trusteeship committee
OBS: UN, including non self governing territories.
French (Droit international public; Régimes politiques)
tutelle [feminine noun]
OBS: Quatrième grande commission de l'Ass. gén. de l'ONU - y compris les territoires non autonomes.