English (International Public Law; Political Systems)
trusteeship [correct]
DEF: Authorized supervisory control by one or more countries as trustee of the administration of a trust territory under the international system of the United Nations.
French (Droit international public; Régimes politiques)
tutelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Régime selon lequel certains territoires non autonomes sont, en vertu d'un accord, administrés par un ou plusieurs États sous le contrôle de l'Organisation des Nations Unies ou administrés par celle-ci.
Spanish (Derecho internacional público; Regímenes políticos)
tutela [feminine noun]