English (Vegetable Crop Production)
trellising
OBS: The rising cost of labor and materials has limited trellising in the commercial production of tomatoes (...)
French (Production légumière)
tuteurage
OBS: Le coût plus élevé en travail et en matériel a limité l'utilisation du tuteurage à la production commerciale de tomates (...)