English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
branch pipe line [correct]
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
tuyau distributeur [correct, masculine noun]; tuyau d'alimentation [correct, masculine noun]