English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
wort pipe; clarification pipe; underlet pipe
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
tuyau de soutirage [correct, masculine noun]; tuyau de vidange [masculine noun]