English (Pipes and Fittings)
plumbing [correct]
CONT: [The section "Distribution"] includes items such as plumbing, pumps, valves, controls, etc.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
conduites [correct, feminine noun, plural]; tuyauterie [feminine noun]
CONT: [La section "Alimentation"] comprend, par exemple, les tuyauteries, pompes, clapets, commandes, etc.
Spanish (Tuberías y accesorios)
plomería [correct, feminine noun]; fontanería [correct, feminine noun]