English (Labour Relations)
framework; classification
CONT: The suggested framework or classification contains six broad categories organized according to the nature and the scope of initiatives.
French (Relations du travail)
typologie [feminine noun]
CONT: La typologie suggérée contient six grandes catégories d'initiatives de changement en milieux de travail.