English (Telecommunications Transmission)
unrestricted digital information [correct]; UDI [correct]
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
information numérique sans restriction [correct, feminine noun]; UDI [correct, feminine noun]; information numérique non restreinte [correct, feminine noun]; INNR [correct, feminine noun]; INNR
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
información digital sin restricciones [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Transferencia de la secuencia de bits de información con su velocidad específica sin alteración.