English (Statistics)
uniform moving matrix
OBS: uniform moving matrix; UMM: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Statistique)
matrice uniforme mobile [feminine noun]
OBS: matrice uniforme mobile : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.