English (Racquet Sports)
umpire's chair [correct]; high chair [correct]
CONT: [The umpire is a] man or woman in charge of a match, normally seated in a high chair by the net post. At important events linesmen and net-cord judges assist the umpire.
French (Sports de raquette)
chaise d'arbitre [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] catalogue complet d'articles de tennis (filets, poteaux, écrans antivent, paniers de balles, bancs de joueurs, chaises d'arbitre, lance-balles Lobmatic, équipement d'entretien, etc.).
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
silla del árbitro [correct, feminine noun]