English (Foreign Trade)
support measurement unit
CONT: The support measurement unit calculates the differential between domestic and world prices.
French (Commerce extérieur)
unité de mesure de soutien [feminine noun]; unité de mesure d'appui [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
unidad de medida de la ayuda [feminine noun]