English (Constitutional Law; Federalism; The Legislature (Constitutional Law))
unanimity [correct]
French (Droit constitutionnel; Fédéralisme; Pouvoir législatif (Droit constitutionnel))
unanimité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho constitucional; Federalismo; Poder legislativo (Derecho constitucional))
unanimidad [correct, feminine noun]